The following students have made the honor roll at Western High School:

All A Honor roll:

Sophia M. Adams

Kaylee M. Aeschliman

Paul L. Amaya

Dylan G. Anthony

Trey J. Anthony

Skylynn K. Bailey

Seth N. Baker

Mea R. Banter

Chloe E. Barker

Dylan G. Barkley

Hannah L. Benziger

Ella M. Biggs

Grace A. Bohlmann

Brooklynne K. Bolinger

Annalise B. Bowlby

Miles D. Bowley

Payton R. Bozard

Lauren J. Bradley

Peter J. Bradshaw

Aiden J. Brandenburg

Lauren N. Brantley

Destiny M. Bratcher

Braeden S. Bryant

Dylan J. Bryant

Anna M. Buch

Makayla R. Bugher

Sydney Burk

Elijah I. Burress

Evan N. Butcher

Ryan J. Cannon

Levi E. Cash Bousum

Abigail R. Chambers

Zachary A. Cline

Isabella K. Collins

Troy W. Conaway

Jonathan A. Cook

Kirsten A. Craig

Hallie N. Creason

Camden K. Cregar

Adrian A. Cuevas

Olivia A. Cumbo

Mitchell A. Dean

Maria M. Decleene

Jessica D. Devine

Robert M. Dinn

Marie A. Dipaola

Isabelle C. Droll

Matthew C. Edison

Malak L. Eltom

Cade J. Epp

Ian K. Ernsting

Lillian K. Fischer

Kenzie N. Fouch

Abigail R. Fouts

Ty L. Frazier

Gracie N. Freeman

Gavin G. Gifford

Kaitlyn M. Glaze

Langley M. Good

Benjamin Granfield

Olivia N. Green

Molly C. Greer

Sadie J. Harding

Maisy M. Harlow

Mckennah M. Harrell

Liliana A. Hess

Tate A. Heston

Kendall High

Mason O. Hill

Quinn L. Hoover

Todd D. Hughes

Jenna N. Hulka

Chloe M. Hunt

Michaela S. Irwin

Sydney L. Jansen

Carter C. Jarvis

Susan E. Jones

Ashton W. Justice

Evan M. Kallio

Jacie M. Keller

Clayton J. Kelly

Sophie Kelly

Hazen B. Kinslow

Mitchell A. Knepley

Jyllian J. Knolinski

Addison E. Koonce

Lindsay J. Larson

Edwin K. Leong

Riley C. Lewis

Caroline E. Long

Lily A. Long

Abigail R. Lopez

Arie P. Lowe

Eliza J. Lutgen

Sierra P. Mabrey

Martin A. Maldonado

Sarah J. Marvin

Adrienne E. Mccarty

Caroline M. Mccarty

Haley E. Mcdaniel

Kyndal M. Mellady

Elizabeth M. Mercer

Anna B. Moore

Emma G. Moore

Joseph T. Moore

Emma R. Morgan

Madison N. Munsey

Andrew M. Newcomer

Natalie A. Nutt

Abigail N. Origer

Morgan A. Ousley

Chioma Ozoigbo

Obiekezie Ozoigbo

Naomi G. Packard

Jericho B. Parado

Brady L. Parks

Madison E. Parr

Taia G. Pasquale

Alana K. Pate

Niah L. Patel

Aiden D. Phillips

Lucas A. Pitzer

Christian R. Pownall

Ella M. Purcell

Audrey C. Rassel

Timothy M. Renken

Kendall R. Rhees

Chloe L. Risley

Reese K. Rudy

Kyle L. Sanders

William C. Scarberry

Haley A. Scott

Taylor N. Scott

Kensley R. Seekri

Olivia L. Shoemaker

Cameron R. Shrewsbury

Savannah J. Silvers

Narasimha D. Sinkfield

Veena O. Sinkfield

Dylan R. Smith

Joshua R. Smith

Kaesha B. Smith

Keona M. Smith

Rachel H. Smith

Hayden R. Sordelet

Maximilian A. Stansbury

Hailey J. Steele

Michaela B. Stewart

Amari R. Sutton

Ashley J. Swing

Kathleen E. Szerdy

Mackenzie A. Tedder

Matthew P. Tuchscherer

Kayleigh I. Turner

Mazzy K. Vonderahe

Lillian M. Ware

Anissa K. Washington

Raymond D. Weigt

Lela A. Whitesell

Haley L. Whitman

Ella G. Williamson

Anthony K. Wilson

Maleah R. Winger

Baker M. Woolley

Berkeley M. Woolley

Loryn E. Worthington

Sarah X. Zubia-Orozco

A/B honor roll

Simon B. Aaron

Braylee F. Acord

Shay T. Adams

Alexander J. Amaya

Monte V. Babb

Braidon J. Bailey

Sophia R. Baker

Amya R. Ball

Sela A. Barney

Connor S. Beeler

Haelie E. Bellaw

Aidan J. Belt

Lincoln D. Berry

Taylor J. Berry

Avery S. Berryman

Rhett M. Berryman

Mitchell A. Betz

Hunter R. Black

Isabelle G. Blattner

Elijah V. Bourff

Teagen M. Bowlby

Blaine E. Bowman

Allison R. Boyle

Regan N. Brady

Abigail L. Brandenburg

Hannah G. Bray-Plummer

Kaden M. Brouyette

Gabriel V. Bumgardner

Caleb D. Burk

Keagan B. Buttermore

Haimylie N. Byrd

Cami M. Caldwell

Drew D. Caldwell

Marlee F. Campbell

Olivia N. Carlson

Landon G. Carter

Jadelyn R. Casillas

Le’na K. Chapel

Ethan R. Chapin

Dawson A. Chiu

Justin A. Cline

Brandon M. Cochran

Allison E. Coffman

Ty W. Collier

Dylan G. Collins

Mackenzie L. Collins

Savannah G. Collins

Chloe R. Conaway

Kinzie R. Conaway

Shelby G. Conaway

Charles M. Conkle

Madisyn C. Connolly

Patrick J. Connolly

Ian J. Coon

Hannah N. Cooper

Carter J. Craig

Alexis B. Creal

Cassie V. Cregar

Madison N. Crow

Dani K. Dalpoas

Zoe L. Damron

Cheryl M. Dashiell

Jameson C. Davenport

Gavan L. Davis

Mckenzie N. Davis

Parker A. Dean

Samantha L. Devlin

Brevan J. Deweese

Anna K. Dipaola

Steven V. Doan

Brielle L. Dockery

Joseph N. Droll

Maya J. Dunlap

Kaelee R. Dunn

Katelin R. Ealy

Bret K. Echelbarger

Jackson T. Edwards

Alarica B. Eichenfels

Braydon R. Erb

Ethan J. Erb

Genesis C. Everling

Hailey E. Felton

Ashton J. Ferris

Ethan S. Fisher

Kieli A. Fogg

Maddox R. Foster

Gracie L. Fouch

Malorie E. Fouch

Brock V. Frazier

Michael L. Gaines

Tessa M. Garber

Zachary L. Gilbert

Hailey L. Gillem

Tiffany B. Goley

Victoria F. Grant

Chad E. Graves

Anna K. Grobengieser

Linsay E. Guge

Rowan J. Hale

Hannah L. Harmeson

Savannah L. Harrell

Andrew J. Hartman

Chase A. Hayes

Natalie L. Hess

Ben M. Hickey

Levi T. Hicks

Kailey E. Higgins

Dylan M. Hightower

Patrick T. Hobson

Jesse M. Holaday

Spencer M. Holder

Brayden V. Houtari

Preston R. Hunt

Hayli M. Irvin

Kylie M. Irwin

Lauren A. Japundza

Elizabeth N. Jarrell

Cooper M. Jarvis

Atticus C. Jenkins

Elijah A. Johnson

Garrett R. Johnson Jr

Isabel L. Johnson

Brody R. Judeika

Emma E. Kahn

Benton F. Kanable

Darah M. King

Emily B. King

Hazel M. King

Cody L. Kretz

Evan R. Kretz

Aden C. Lam

Nolan M. Landrum

Karly A. Lechner

Karson J. Lechner

Kourtney S. Lechner

Landon B. Lee

Evan K. Leisure

Garrett M. Lupoi

Mckenzie L. Lytle

Hunter B. Maiden

Madison M. Mansfield

Mia L. Markert

Luke P. Mawbey

Addisyn F. Mcclain

Cayden H. Mcclure

Emily M. Mcdowell

Jackson A. Mckillip

Paige N. Mclaughlan

Chase T. Miller

Morgan E. Miller

Tyler J. Miller

Myah N. Minns

Jansen J. Moore

Sophia M. Moreno

Eden Morrison

Hayden D. Myers

Jacob M. Myers

Martin J. Norman

Teagan K. Obenchain

Joseph G. Packard

James J. Paden

Jethro I. Parado

Carolina Paramo De La Garza

Kayden D. Pax

Faith M. Pease

Cynthia S. Petersen

Trenton S. Pulsipher

Jada E. Quillen

Aiden S. Raab

Jonah Q. Raab

Lacy L. Rathbun

Taylor A. Rathbun

Harlee M. Reel

Kayleigh A. Rhoton

Nicholas M. Rodgers

Annakiah L. Rule

Andrew J. Ryan

Wade I. Ryan

Patton W. Sanders

Kaelyn M. Scarberry

Jada T. Sceggell

Chloe L. Schmidt

Lainey A. Scott

Will W. Sheasley

Carley M. Sheffer

Alexis J. Shepard

Hayden O. Shepherd

Avery L. Shock

Kole A. Shock

Jillian S. Short

Julia I. Singson

Bethany J. Smith

Caitlyn J. Smith

Jaedon D. Smith

Madyson M. Smith

Mckenna N. Smith

Mollie R. Smith

Morgen A. Smith

Sean M. Sonnenberg

Nicolas A. Sprague

Cameryn M. Stewart

Halee J. Stokes

Trey A. Stone

Darrian X. Story

Evan M. Stout

Lilli A. Sullivan

Rollin J. Sullivan

Ariana N. Sweares

Maverick J. Swisher

Vianna G. Taflinger

Mariana Taskey

Seth A. Thomson

Ian S. Thurston

Tanner L. Tishner

Olivia F. Tuchscherer

Cobyn C. Tuggle

Molly J. Ungerer

Jackson P. Wages

Ayndrew A. Waggoner

Alex C. Watkins

Abigail J. Weber

Lucy M. Weigt

Keaton L. Wells

Madden E. Wells

Paige M. Wells

Ava D. Wenger

Riley G. Western

Abbigail L. Wheeler

Christian A. White

Madisyn T. White

Malorey A. White

Avah A. Williams

Ava E. Williamson

Zachary L. Wilson

Aden R. Yeary

Mackenzie G. York

Marissa E. Young

Dylan P. Zweifel

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Trending Video

Recommended for you